Episodes

1. Miles and Marathons: with Scott Smith and Kellyn Taylor
Scott Smith | Kellyn Taylor | NAZ Elite
co-host: Rosa Moriello

2. Marathon Crazies: with Jonny Phillips
Jonny Phillips | The Heartbreakers
co-host: Jess Petersen

3. Bowerman Bros: with Matt Hughes
Matt Hughes | Bowerman TC
co-host: Louis Serafini

4. Hustle SZN: with Dana Giordano
Dana Giordano | BAA
co-host: Cole Sanseverino

5. Welcome to the Heps: with Freedom TC
James Randon | Helen Schlachtenhaufen | Paige Kouba
Freedom TC

6. Three Fifty-Nine: with Louis Serafini
Louis Serafini | Tracksmith Hare AC
co-host: Conor Cashin

7. Orangewomen: with Sarah Pagano
Sarah Pagano | BAA
co-hosts: Molly Malone | Angelica Peck

8. Where Culture Is: with Daniel Winn
Daniel Winn | Brooklyn TC
co-host: Matt Crawford

9. Fridays are FTG: with Rosa Moriello, Haley Abing, and Caitlin Abelseth
Rosa Moriello | Haley Abing | Caitlin Abelseth
The Heartbreakers

10. Real Adult: with Martin Hehir
Martin Hehir | Reebok Boston TC
co-host: Jonny Phillips

11. Rainbow Roads: with Ravenna Neville and Peter Farlow
Ravenna Neville | Tracksmith Hare AC
Peter Farlow | Greater Boston Track Club

12. NB Brighton: with Katrina Coogan and Lianne Farber
Katrina Coogan | Lianne Farber | New Balance Boston
co-host: Ben Bosworth

13. How Do You Like Dem Burritos?: with Scott Fauble
Scott Fauble | NAZ Elite
co-host: Ben Weingart

14. Tinmen and Citwits: with Sam Parsons
Sam Parsons | Tinman Elite
co-host: Chris Chavez | Citius Mag

15. New Language: with Trevor Dunbar
Trevor Dunbar | BAA
co-host: Ben Bosworth

16. Anime-niac: with Jordan Mann
Jordan Mann | Ocean State AC
co-host: Danielle Klein

17. Code-Switching: with Jake Byrne
Jake Byrne
co-hosts: Haley Abing and Sean Edelman

18. Sweet Tooth: with Taylor Bickford
Taylor Bickford | Hearth Baking Co.
co-host: Angelica Peck

19. Fellas and Finstas: with Garrett Corcoran
Garrett Corcoran
co-host: Ben Bosworth

20. Ready, Setty, Spaghetti: with Kathy O’Keefe
Kathy O’Keefe
co-host: Jennine Regan

21. Price of a Pod: with Woody Kincaid
Woody Kincaid | Bowerman TC
co-host: Ben Weingart

22. The Kinross Episode: with Louis Serafini, Jonny Phillips, and Nick Lemon
Louis Serafini | Jonny Phillips | Nick Lemon
Tracksmith Hare AC | The Heartbreakers

23. String Bean: with Joe McConaughy
Joe McConaughy
Run for Colin | Columbia Sportswear

24. I Love Berlin: with Jeff Seelaus and Emma Spencer
Jeff Seelaus | Emma Spencer | Tracksmith Hare AC
co-host: Drew Hartman

25. I’ll Have What She’s Having: with Kira Garry
Kira Garry | HOKA NJ-NY TC
co-host: Jackie Katzman

26. Best of Boston 2018: with Trevor Dunbar
Trevor Dunbar | BAA
co-host: Zachary Prescott

27. The Sauce Boss: with Charlie Marquardt
Charlie Marquardt
Bryn Mawr Running Company

28. Unicorn on the Uniform: with Jacob Thomson
Jacob Thomson | BAA
co-host: Patrick Gregory

29. Inside A Podcast: with Scott Fauble and Ben Rosario
Scott Fauble | Ben Rosario | NAZ Elite
Inside A Marathon

30. Facts Only: with Brian Shrader
Brian Shrader | Freedom TC
co-hosts: James Randon | Helen Schlachtenhaufen

31. The Mission: with Nikki Hiltz
Nikki Hiltz | The Mission AC
co-host: Chris Chavez | Citius Mag

32. Blue Collar Bulldogs: with Brogan Austin and Reed Fischer
Brogan Austin | Reed Fischer
Tinman Elite

33. Grandma’s: with Project OTQ
Project OTQ
Tracksmith Running

Advertisements